LITTLE LEAGUE BASEBALL
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
11/09/2057
BNN Index
|
High School
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
CATCHERS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Tioga Central Tigers
Ryan Bonomi
1st
Ryan Bonomi
13th
1st
Kearny High Cardinals
Mike Daniels
2nd
Mike Daniels
14th(tied)
2nd
Riverside Poly
Amir Floyd
3rd
Amir Floyd
14th(tied)
4th
Derby Panthers
Bryan Criner
4th
Bryan Criner
8th
3rd
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Greg Parsons
5th
Greg Parsons
6th
5th
Canby Lancers
John Wider
6th
John Wider
14th(tied)
7th
Tenafly Tigers
John Stoecklin
7th
George Cronin
1st
6th
Lerna Lions
Rich Woods
8th
Rich Woods
24th
24th
Terra Linda Trojans
Dale Knoll
9th
Harry Handrahan
14th(tied)
8th
Seminole Warhawks
Tom Nelis
10th
Tom Nelis
14th(tied)
11th
Rutland Voodoos
Josh Sourbeer
11th
Josh Sourbeer
7th
10th
Downsview Mustangs
Jesse Taylor
12th
Jesse Taylor
5th
9th
Santa Clara Vampires
Dave Phillips
13th
Dave Phillips
10th
12th
Frontance Falcons
Pete Fleury
14th
Chris Daniels
11th
13th
Pitman High Panthers
Mickey Nash
15th
Mickey Nash
14th(tied)
15th
Carl Albert Titans
Dylan Williams
16th
Dylan Williams
23rd
23rd
Pleasantville Panthers
Steve O'Neill
17th
Steve O'Neill
14th(tied)
16th
Billings West Golden Bears
J.R. Eldred
18th
Jim Hays
12th
17th
San Marin Mustangs
J.J. Tracy
19th
J.J. Tracy
2nd(tied)
14th
Jefferson Indians
Nathan Snook
20th
Nathan Snook
14th(tied)
21st
Topeka West Chargers
Mitch Sorensen
21st
Mitch Sorensen
2nd(tied)
18th
Barnwell Warhorses
Jason Baratta
22nd
Jason Baratta
9th
20th
Montreal Cardinals
Matt Pruitt
23rd
Matt Pruitt
4th
19th
George Washington Patriots
Troy Powers
24th
Troy Powers
14th(tied)
22nd
FIRST BASEMEN
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Carl Albert Titans
John Rice
1st
John Rice
23rd
21st
Derby Panthers
Earl Bitner
2nd
Earl Bitner
6th
1st
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Dustin West
3rd
John Coburn
15th(tied)
5th
Montreal Cardinals
Mike Hess
4th
Mike Hess
4th
3rd
Canby Lancers
John Bernstein
5th
John Bernstein
2nd
2nd
Topeka West Chargers
Jarrett Mooney
6th
Jason Blair
9th
6th
Terra Linda Trojans
Tom Gregory
7th
Dave Moorman
3rd
4th
Riverside Poly
Nick Krause
8th
Nick Krause
22nd
23rd
Jefferson Indians
Byron Hogan
9th
Byron Hogan
14th
8th
Frontance Falcons
Dave Hyde
10th
Tristan Jones
5th
7th
Billings West Golden Bears
Chris DeMoss
11th
Chris DeMoss
15th(tied)
12th
Barnwell Warhorses
Matt Colwell
12th
Matt Colwell
15th(tied)
13th
Seminole Warhawks
Chris Muller
13th
Nick Carnes
13th
10th
Rutland Voodoos
Chance Reber
14th
Chance Reber
21st
22nd
Lerna Lions
Koji Mizuno
15th
Koji Mizuno
15th(tied)
15th
Kearny High Cardinals
Casey Price
16th
Jon Pyne
10th
11th
Tenafly Tigers
Adam Stewart
17th
Adam Stewart
7th
14th
Santa Clara Vampires
Jalen Thompson
18th
Dennis Evans
1st
9th
Pitman High Panthers
Greg Hinote
19th
Mike Rudolph
15th(tied)
17th
George Washington Patriots
Shawn Kelly
20th
Shawn Kelly
15th(tied)
18th
Tioga Central Tigers
David Van Horn
21st
Nick Rausch
8th
16th
Pleasantville Panthers
Brian Millspaugh
22nd
Brian Millspaugh
24th
24th
Downsview Mustangs
Jared Bigalow
23rd
Jared Bigalow
12th
19th
San Marin Mustangs
John Grashoff
24th
John Grashoff
11th
20th
SECOND BASEMEN
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Tioga Central Tigers
Steve Svehla
1st
Steve Svehla
6th(tied)
1st
Pitman High Panthers
Nick Johnson
2nd
Nick Johnson
6th(tied)
4th
Riverside Poly
Nate Haskins
3rd
Nate Haskins
2nd
3rd
Terra Linda Trojans
Danny Engstrom
4th
Danny Engstrom
6th(tied)
5th
Topeka West Chargers
Billy McConnell
5th
Billy McConnell
6th(tied)
6th
Pleasantville Panthers
Jeff Riegel
6th
Jason Allensworth
1st
2nd
Carl Albert Titans
Jeff Levine
7th
Jeff Levine
6th(tied)
7th
Barnwell Warhorses
Joe Connel
8th
Joe Connel
6th(tied)
8th
Montreal Cardinals
Tyler Beatty
9th
Tyler Beatty
6th(tied)
10th
Jefferson Indians
Charlie Francis
10th
Charlie Francis
5th
9th
George Washington Patriots
Bobby Krebsbach
11th
Bobby Krebsbach
6th(tied)
12th
Tenafly Tigers
Dan Wooten
12th
Dan Wooten
6th(tied)
14th
Seminole Warhawks
Ethan McKain
13th
Billy Zack
6th(tied)
15th
Canby Lancers
Manny Anguiano
14th
Manny Anguiano
3rd
11th
Lerna Lions
Beau Lynch
15th
Andrew Valentine
6th(tied)
16th
Billings West Golden Bears
Matt Dahlk
16th
Matt Dahlk
4th
13th
Downsview Mustangs
David Hastings
17th
Cal Lacenaire
6th(tied)
17th
Frontance Falcons
Justin Millender
18th
Justin Millender
6th(tied)
18th
Derby Panthers
Ryan Schneck
19th
Ryan Schneck
23rd
22nd
Rutland Voodoos
Henry Brocklebank
20th
Henry Brocklebank
22nd
21st
San Marin Mustangs
Matt Patton
21st
Matt Patton
6th(tied)
19th
Santa Clara Vampires
Dennis Mezo
22nd
Dennis Mezo
24th
24th
Kearny High Cardinals
Bryan Hammett
23rd
Bryan Hammett
21st
23rd
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Duncan Bush
24th
Duncan Bush
6th(tied)
20th
THIRD BASEMEN
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Derby Panthers
Floyd Barrett
1st
Floyd Barrett
9th
1st
Pitman High Panthers
Bryan LeRette
2nd
Alejandro Salinas
6th
2nd
Canby Lancers
Marshall Jones
3rd
Marshall Jones
18th
17th
George Washington Patriots
Adam Beltz
4th
Greg Stone
3rd
3rd
Billings West Golden Bears
Chris Hogg
5th
Chris Hogg
2nd
4th
Tenafly Tigers
William Avila
6th
William Avila
11th(tied)
9th
Lerna Lions
Jacob Ekberg
7th
Jacob Ekberg
8th
6th
Jefferson Indians
Tony Banda
8th
Colin Magne
1st
5th
Tioga Central Tigers
Nick Morris
9th
Nick Morris
4th(tied)
7th
Montreal Cardinals
Josh Pitts
10th
Josh Pitts
11th(tied)
10th
Rutland Voodoos
Matt Taylor
11th
Matt Taylor
4th(tied)
8th
Kearny High Cardinals
Pierce Gagne
12th
Pierce Gagne
10th
11th
San Marin Mustangs
Forrest Suggs
13th
Forrest Suggs
11th(tied)
12th
Carl Albert Titans
Dan Moran
14th
Dan Moran
17th
18th
Santa Clara Vampires
Manny Gomez
15th
Manny Gomez
22nd
20th
Seminole Warhawks
Jamie Kneip
16th
Jamie Kneip
11th(tied)
13th
Pleasantville Panthers
Dan Becker
17th
Dan Becker
19th
19th
Terra Linda Trojans
Jimmy Grimes
18th
Jimmy Grimes
21st
21st
Barnwell Warhorses
Ben Gasper
19th
John Downey
11th(tied)
14th
Riverside Poly
Bernie Delgado
20th
Brian Zuccaro
11th(tied)
16th
Downsview Mustangs
Joseph Heacock
21st
Joseph Heacock
7th
15th
Topeka West Chargers
Bill McGrath
22nd
Bill McGrath
20th
22nd
Frontance Falcons
Ken Currie
23rd
Ken Currie
24th
23rd
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Sean Meisner
24th
Sean Meisner
23rd
24th
SHORTSTOPS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Seminole Warhawks
Corey Grudzien
1st
Corey Grudzien
10th
9th
Rutland Voodoos
Nick O'Neill
2nd
Nick O'Neill
14th
12th
Jefferson Indians
Tony Alvarez
3rd (tied)
Tony Alvarez
11th
10th
Terra Linda Trojans
Chris Saltzberg
3rd (tied)
Chris Saltzberg
2nd
1st
Montreal Cardinals
Troy Hughes
5th
Troy Hughes
15th
13th
George Washington Patriots
Tim Bounds
6th
Scott Desroches
4th(tied)
3rd
Pleasantville Panthers
Adam Ruma
7th
Adam Ruma
1st
2nd
Kearny High Cardinals
Gilberto Vidaca
8th
Gilberto Vidaca
23rd
18th
Downsview Mustangs
Travis Skarda
9th
Travis Skarda
4th(tied)
5th
Derby Panthers
Justin Rosner
10th
Justin Rosner
4th(tied)
6th
Carl Albert Titans
Matt Spotten
11th
Matt Spotten
3rd
4th
Barnwell Warhorses
Manuel Venegas
12th
Manuel Venegas
16th
15th
Riverside Poly
Matt Markham
13th
Matt Markham
18th
17th
Pitman High Panthers
Robby Williams
14th
Robby Williams
9th
11th
Tenafly Tigers
Carlin Chamberlain
15th
Carlin Chamberlain
12th
14th
Canby Lancers
Ruben Lagunas
16th
Ruben Lagunas
13th
16th
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Bryant Wight
17th
Bryant Wight
4th(tied)
7th
San Marin Mustangs
Jalen Buchanan
18th
Jalen Buchanan
4th(tied)
8th
Lerna Lions
Isaiah Dowd
19th
Isaiah Dowd
17th
19th
Frontance Falcons
Lee Barnard
20th
Lee Barnard
20th
20th
Tioga Central Tigers
Dan Thomas
21st
Dan Thomas
21st
21st
Santa Clara Vampires
Mike Delmonico
22nd
Mike Delmonico
19th
22nd
Billings West Golden Bears
Vince Rybczynski
23rd
Vince Rybczynski
22nd
23rd
Topeka West Chargers
24th
24th
24th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Kearny High Cardinals
Kevin Frederick
1st
Kevin Frederick
8th
1st
Carl Albert Titans
Josh Dickey
2nd
Josh Dickey
21st
20th
Billings West Golden Bears
Matt Saxton
3rd
Matt Saxton
15th
3rd
George Washington Patriots
Ashton Dillon
4th
Ashton Dillon
12th
2nd
Frontance Falcons
Vic Petley
5th
Vic Petley
22nd
22nd
Tenafly Tigers
Will Walters
6th
Will Walters
16th(tied)
5th
San Marin Mustangs
Aaron Gross
7th
John Dunaway
1st
4th
Riverside Poly
Doug Escamilla
8th
Doug Escamilla
5th
6th
Pitman High Panthers
Jalen Nelloms
9th
Jalen Nelloms
16th(tied)
9th
Rutland Voodoos
Jim Berger
10th
Jim Berger
14th
7th
Canby Lancers
Joe Leonard
11th
Alan Kendrick
16th(tied)
13th
Derby Panthers
Nick Schrock
12th (tied)
Adam Rummer
6th
10th
Jefferson Indians
Freddie Carter
12th (tied)
Freddie Carter
2nd
8th
Terra Linda Trojans
Ray Harder
14th
Ray Harder
16th(tied)
15th
Montreal Cardinals
Jeremy Woodworth
15th
Beau Kenyon
3rd
11th
Topeka West Chargers
Chris Hayes
16th
Tom Beverly
4th
12th
Santa Clara Vampires
Griffin Zerfoss
17th
Griffin Zerfoss
10th
14th
Tioga Central Tigers
Mike Flemming
18th
Mike Flemming
23rd
23rd
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Brad Zubke
19th
Mark Launay
7th
16th
Seminole Warhawks
Bill Garrick
20th
Bill Garrick
24th
24th
Barnwell Warhorses
Fernando Alcala
21st
Trevor Robinson
13th
18th
Lerna Lions
Pat Ringler
22nd
Juan Mendoza
9th
17th
Pleasantville Panthers
Israel Chavez
23rd
Israel Chavez
11th
19th
Downsview Mustangs
David Kulhanek
24th
David Kulhanek
16th(tied)
21st
CENTER FIELDERS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Kearny High Cardinals
Gabe Bourdeau
1st
Gabe Bourdeau
14th
14th
San Marin Mustangs
Jake Haight
2nd
Jake Haight
4th
1st
Barnwell Warhorses
Shane Thompson
3rd
Shane Thompson
5th(tied)
2nd
Topeka West Chargers
Steve Sheridan
4th
Steve Sheridan
19th
15th
Billings West Golden Bears
Eddie Pupillo
5th
Eddie Pupillo
17th
16th
Seminole Warhawks
Matt Schaefer
6th
Matt Schaefer
1st(tied)
3rd
Tenafly Tigers
Keith Zoller
7th
Keith Zoller
18th
18th
Tioga Central Tigers
Andrew Butler
8th
Victor Herbert
5th(tied)
5th
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Rich Tooze
9th
Rich Tooze
5th(tied)
6th
Carl Albert Titans
Josh Helms
10th
Josh Helms
15th
17th
Lerna Lions
David Carter
11th
David Carter
5th(tied)
7th
Frontance Falcons
Jason Whimster
12th
Jason Whimster
3rd
4th
George Washington Patriots
Aaron Proctor
13th
Aaron Proctor
5th(tied)
8th
Derby Panthers
Randy Haines
14th
Randy Haines
16th
19th
Pitman High Panthers
Josh Shoop
15th
Kevin Singel
5th(tied)
9th
Downsview Mustangs
Mike Hogan
16th
Mike Hogan
5th(tied)
10th
Montreal Cardinals
Brad Magen
17th
Brad Magen
20th
20th
Rutland Voodoos
Joe Pacific
18th
David Makatura
5th(tied)
12th
Jefferson Indians
Steve Hill
19th
Ralph Willoughby
1st(tied)
11th
Santa Clara Vampires
Scott Truesdale
20th
Scott Truesdale
5th(tied)
13th
Terra Linda Trojans
Adam Dittman
21st
Adam Dittman
23rd
22nd
Canby Lancers
Kevin Kliewer
22nd
Kevin Kliewer
21st
21st
Riverside Poly
Alex Souders
23rd
Alex Souders
24th
23rd
Pleasantville Panthers
Cliff Desjardins
24th
Cliff Desjardins
22nd
24th
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Derby Panthers
Alejandro Valdez
1st
Adam White
10th
1st
Tenafly Tigers
Ernie Magaw
2nd
Ernie Magaw
11th(tied)
2nd
Montreal Cardinals
David Shannon
3rd
David Shannon
11th(tied)
3rd
San Marin Mustangs
Dennis Allen
4th
Dennis Allen
18th
18th
Barnwell Warhorses
Bobby Polinsky
5th
Bobby Polinsky
22nd
20th
Frontance Falcons
Young-hoon Kang
6th
Young-hoon Kang
2nd
4th
Carl Albert Titans
Aaron Elting
7th
Aaron Elting
1st
5th
Jefferson Indians
Dave Robillard
8th
Dave Robillard
20th
21st
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Manny Alvarez
9th
Manny Alvarez
19th
19th
Rutland Voodoos
Alex Ramirez
10th
Alex Ramirez
23rd
23rd
Seminole Warhawks
Arnold Lysek
11th
Arnold Lysek
21st
22nd
Pleasantville Panthers
Dennis Roberts
12th
Mark Faught
6th
6th
George Washington Patriots
Tony Nelson
13th
Israel Munoz
11th(tied)
9th
Pitman High Panthers
Amare Ferrell
14th
David Nabarro
9th
8th
Topeka West Chargers
Hunter Thibault
15th
Scott Earl
3rd
7th
Lerna Lions
A.J. Warne
16th
A.J. Warne
11th(tied)
11th
Downsview Mustangs
Cliff Millar
17th
Cliff Millar
11th(tied)
12th
Tioga Central Tigers
Matt Farmer
18th
Jeremy Domanski
7th
10th
Terra Linda Trojans
Mario Jimenez
19th
Lee Hart
11th(tied)
13th
Riverside Poly
Randy Davis
20th
Randy Herber
11th(tied)
15th
Santa Clara Vampires
Matt Moritz
21st
Matt Moritz
4th
14th
Billings West Golden Bears
Jake Kelley
22nd
Jake Kelley
8th
16th
Kearny High Cardinals
Garrett King
23rd
Garrett King
24th
24th
Canby Lancers
Pete Tapley
24th
Pete Tapley
5th
17th
STARTING PITCHERS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Riverside Poly
Billy Kile
1st
Billy Kile
13th
1st
Pitman High Panthers
Luke Clark
2nd
Luke Clark
10th
2nd
Frontance Falcons
Gordie White
3rd
Gordie White
15th
3rd
Derby Panthers
Danny Gregory
4th
Danny Gregory
11th
5th
Canby Lancers
Russ Gilleo
5th
Russ Gilleo
8th
4th
San Marin Mustangs
Ray Lovelace
6th
Ray Lovelace
19th
6th
Rutland Voodoos
Jason Leffert
7th
Jason Leffert
21st
8th
Topeka West Chargers
Cesar Palacio
8th
Cesar Palacio
20th
9th
Montreal Cardinals
Elijah West
9th
Elijah West
9th
7th
Santa Clara Vampires
Jason Skora
10th
Jason Skora
18th
10th
Barnwell Warhorses
David Austin
11th
David Austin
22nd
13th
Downsview Mustangs
Junior Baxter
12th
Junior Baxter
24th
14th
Jefferson Indians
Harry Fox
13th
Harry Fox
6th
11th
Kearny High Cardinals
Larry Grogan
14th
Antonio Romero
7th
12th
Billings West Golden Bears
Logan Bernat
15th
Logan Bernat
12th
15th
Tioga Central Tigers
Jeff Prudhomme
16th
Jeff Prudhomme
23rd
19th
Pleasantville Panthers
Jarrett Pearce
17th
Garry Fairn
16th
16th
Carl Albert Titans
Bob Harrigan
18th
Bob Harrigan
17th
20th
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Chris Roberts
19th
Chris Roberts
2nd
17th
Lerna Lions
Ryan Pittman
20th
Ryan Pittman
3rd
18th
Terra Linda Trojans
Jamie White
21st
Jamie White
14th
23rd
George Washington Patriots
Zach Cunningham
22nd
Zach Cunningham
4th
21st
Tenafly Tigers
Jason Ungvarsky
23rd
Jason Ungvarsky
1st
22nd
Seminole Warhawks
Gary Wheeler
24th
Shane Conner
5th
24th
RELIEVERS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Seminole Warhawks
John McLean
1st
Bryan Jastrzebski
5th
1st
Barnwell Warhorses
Ryan Miller
2nd
Ryan Miller
6th
2nd
Tioga Central Tigers
Andy Johnson
3rd
Andy Johnson
21st
5th
Frontance Falcons
Sam Creason
4th
Dean Hubert
8th(tied)
3rd
Pleasantville Panthers
Ben Volpe
5th
Ben Volpe
8th(tied)
4th
Billings West Golden Bears
Cody Paskert
6th
Cody Paskert
18th
12th
George Washington Patriots
Tim Vlamis
7th
David Low
7th
6th
Riverside Poly
Ron Elliott
8th
Ron Elliott
15th
13th
Downsview Mustangs
Vic Rockburn
9th
Vic Rockburn
1st(tied)
7th
Santa Clara Vampires
David Frisk
10th
David Frisk
10th
8th
Topeka West Chargers
Mike Pearson
11th
Ryan McBride
4th
9th
Rutland Voodoos
Victor Gonzalez
12th
Victor Gonzalez
16th
14th
Carl Albert Titans
Ryan Wride
13th
Efrain Gutierrez
1st(tied)
10th
Tenafly Tigers
Josh Church
14th
Josh Church
13th
15th
Kearny High Cardinals
Nick Moody
15th
Nick Moody
3rd
11th
Derby Panthers
Tom McCoy
16th
Chris Sarne
20th
17th
San Marin Mustangs
J.R. LeBlanc
17th
J.R. LeBlanc
11th
16th
Terra Linda Trojans
Ben Forte
18th
Ben Forte
14th
18th
Canby Lancers
Ken Montgomery
19th
Ken Montgomery
12th
19th
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Devon Woolard
20th
Pascal Ollier
22nd
22nd
Lerna Lions
Dan Day
21st
Dan Day
19th
20th
Pitman High Panthers
Jimmy Kennedy
22nd
Evan Bedard
24th
23rd
Jefferson Indians
Will Butler
23rd
Will Butler
23rd
24th
Montreal Cardinals
Gary Cannon
24th
Gary Cannon
17th
21st
CLOSERS
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
San Marin Mustangs
Kevin Vandenberg
1st
Kevin Vandenberg
1st
1st
Pitman High Panthers
Franklin Sprague
2nd
Franklin Sprague
5th
4th
Riverside Poly
Tyler Martin
3rd
Tyler Martin
8th
6th
Canby Lancers
Chris Van Duyne
4th
Chris Van Duyne
3rd
2nd
Barnwell Warhorses
Jordan Curry
5th
Jordan Curry
6th
5th
Rutland Voodoos
Clay Clermont
6th
Clay Clermont
7th
8th
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Thimotée Ducrocq
7th
Thimotée Ducrocq
4th
7th
Billings West Golden Bears
Steve Brignola
8th
Steve Brignola
11th
10th
Kearny High Cardinals
Steve Hoefling
9th
Steve Hoefling
10th
11th
Tioga Central Tigers
Mike Traver
10th
Mike Traver
9th
9th
Frontance Falcons
Wayne Blanchard
11th
Wayne Blanchard
12th
12th
Pleasantville Panthers
Nolan Campbell
12th
Nolan Campbell
14th
13th
Downsview Mustangs
Ron Landerman
13th
Ron Landerman
13th
14th
Derby Panthers
Kevin Felson
14th
Kevin Felson
16th
15th
Terra Linda Trojans
Joe Reed
15th
Joe Reed
22nd
17th
Seminole Warhawks
Bobby Ellis
16th
Bobby Ellis
17th
16th
Santa Clara Vampires
Sebastian Raymond
17th
Sebastian Raymond
19th
19th
George Washington Patriots
Drew Sherman
18th
Drew Sherman
20th
20th
Lerna Lions
Justin Schroeder
19th
Justin Schroeder
21st
21st
Montreal Cardinals
Joe Fleury
20th
Joe Fleury
15th
18th
Topeka West Chargers
Mike Pearson
21st
Jason Spain
2nd
3rd
Carl Albert Titans
Tom Hughes
22nd
Tom Hughes
18th
22nd
Jefferson Indians
Allen Justice
23rd
Allen Justice
23rd
23rd
Tenafly Tigers
Josh Nauman
24th
Josh Nauman
24th
24th
Sunday, February 11th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.11 Build 85