LITTLE LEAGUE BASEBALL
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
11/09/2057
BNN Index
|
High School
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
Record
Barnwell Warhorses
2-2
Billings West Golden Bears
0-1
Canby Lancers
1-0
Carl Albert Titans
1-5
Derby Panthers
1-0
Downsview Mustangs
0-1
Frontance Falcons
1-3
George Washington Patriots
0-1
Jefferson Indians
0-4
Kearny High Cardinals
2-2
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
4-2
Pleasantville Panthers
2-4
Riverside Poly
1-5
Rutland Voodoos
2-4
San Marin Mustangs
3-1
Santa Clara Vampires
1-0
Seminole Warhawks
0-4
Tenafly Tigers
0-1
Terra Linda Trojans
0-1
Tioga Central Tigers
0-1
Topeka West Chargers
0-1
Barnwell Warhorses
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
2-2
Billings West Golden Bears
1-0
Canby Lancers
1-0
Carl Albert Titans
1-3
Derby Panthers
1-0
Downsview Mustangs
1-0
Frontance Falcons
2-4
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
5-1
Kearny High Cardinals
1-5
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
1-3
Pleasantville Panthers
1-3
Riverside Poly
2-2
Rutland Voodoos
4-0
San Marin Mustangs
4-2
Santa Clara Vampires
0-1
Seminole Warhawks
3-3
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
0-1
Tioga Central Tigers
1-0
Topeka West Chargers
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-0
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Canby Lancers
2-2
Carl Albert Titans
0-1
Derby Panthers
1-3
Downsview Mustangs
4-2
Frontance Falcons
1-0
George Washington Patriots
1-3
Jefferson Indians
1-0
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
4-2
Montreal Cardinals
2-2
Pitman High Panthers
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
0-1
Riverside Poly
1-0
Rutland Voodoos
1-0
San Marin Mustangs
1-0
Santa Clara Vampires
5-1
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
4-2
Terra Linda Trojans
3-3
Tioga Central Tigers
3-1
Topeka West Chargers
3-1
Canby Lancers
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
0-1
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
2-2
Carl Albert Titans
0-1
Derby Panthers
0-6
Downsview Mustangs
2-2
Frontance Falcons
1-0
George Washington Patriots
4-2
Jefferson Indians
0-1
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
2-2
Montreal Cardinals
3-3
Pitman High Panthers
1-0
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
1-0
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
0-1
Santa Clara Vampires
1-3
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
2-2
Terra Linda Trojans
2-2
Tioga Central Tigers
2-4
Topeka West Chargers
3-3
Carl Albert Titans
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
5-1
Barnwell Warhorses
3-1
Billings West Golden Bears
1-0
Canby Lancers
1-0
Derby Panthers
0-1
Downsview Mustangs
0-1
Frontance Falcons
3-1
George Washington Patriots
0-1
Jefferson Indians
3-1
Kearny High Cardinals
4-0
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
0-1
Pitman High Panthers
3-3
Pleasantville Panthers
4-2
Riverside Poly
2-4
Rutland Voodoos
3-3
San Marin Mustangs
4-0
Santa Clara Vampires
1-0
Seminole Warhawks
1-3
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
1-0
Tioga Central Tigers
0-1
Topeka West Chargers
1-0
Derby Panthers
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
0-1
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
3-1
Canby Lancers
6-0
Carl Albert Titans
1-0
Downsview Mustangs
3-1
Frontance Falcons
0-1
George Washington Patriots
6-0
Jefferson Indians
0-1
Kearny High Cardinals
1-0
Lerna Lions
1-3
Montreal Cardinals
3-3
Pitman High Panthers
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
1-0
Rutland Voodoos
1-0
San Marin Mustangs
1-0
Santa Clara Vampires
3-1
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
3-1
Terra Linda Trojans
3-1
Tioga Central Tigers
3-3
Topeka West Chargers
3-3
Downsview Mustangs
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-0
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
2-4
Canby Lancers
2-2
Carl Albert Titans
1-0
Derby Panthers
1-3
Frontance Falcons
0-1
George Washington Patriots
2-2
Jefferson Indians
1-0
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
2-4
Montreal Cardinals
3-1
Pitman High Panthers
1-0
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
0-1
Santa Clara Vampires
3-3
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
4-2
Terra Linda Trojans
6-0
Tioga Central Tigers
3-1
Topeka West Chargers
2-2
Frontance Falcons
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
3-1
Barnwell Warhorses
4-2
Billings West Golden Bears
0-1
Canby Lancers
0-1
Carl Albert Titans
1-3
Derby Panthers
1-0
Downsview Mustangs
1-0
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
2-4
Kearny High Cardinals
3-3
Lerna Lions
0-1
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
3-1
Pleasantville Panthers
2-2
Riverside Poly
0-4
Rutland Voodoos
2-2
San Marin Mustangs
2-4
Santa Clara Vampires
0-1
Seminole Warhawks
4-2
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
1-0
Tioga Central Tigers
0-1
Topeka West Chargers
1-0
George Washington Patriots
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-0
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
3-1
Canby Lancers
2-4
Carl Albert Titans
1-0
Derby Panthers
0-6
Downsview Mustangs
2-2
Frontance Falcons
0-1
Jefferson Indians
1-0
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
2-2
Montreal Cardinals
4-2
Pitman High Panthers
1-0
Pleasantville Panthers
0-1
Riverside Poly
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
0-1
Santa Clara Vampires
2-2
Seminole Warhawks
0-1
Tenafly Tigers
2-2
Terra Linda Trojans
3-1
Tioga Central Tigers
5-1
Topeka West Chargers
1-5
Jefferson Indians
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
4-0
Barnwell Warhorses
1-5
Billings West Golden Bears
0-1
Canby Lancers
1-0
Carl Albert Titans
1-3
Derby Panthers
1-0
Downsview Mustangs
0-1
Frontance Falcons
4-2
George Washington Patriots
0-1
Kearny High Cardinals
2-4
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
1-3
Pleasantville Panthers
1-3
Riverside Poly
2-2
Rutland Voodoos
3-1
San Marin Mustangs
2-4
Santa Clara Vampires
0-1
Seminole Warhawks
4-2
Tenafly Tigers
0-1
Terra Linda Trojans
1-0
Tioga Central Tigers
0-1
Topeka West Chargers
1-0
Kearny High Cardinals
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
2-2
Barnwell Warhorses
5-1
Billings West Golden Bears
1-0
Canby Lancers
1-0
Carl Albert Titans
0-4
Derby Panthers
0-1
Downsview Mustangs
1-0
Frontance Falcons
3-3
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
4-2
Lerna Lions
0-1
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
3-1
Pleasantville Panthers
3-1
Riverside Poly
0-4
Rutland Voodoos
2-2
San Marin Mustangs
5-1
Santa Clara Vampires
1-0
Seminole Warhawks
3-3
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
0-1
Tioga Central Tigers
1-0
Topeka West Chargers
0-1
Lerna Lions
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
0-1
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
2-4
Canby Lancers
2-2
Carl Albert Titans
0-1
Derby Panthers
3-1
Downsview Mustangs
4-2
Frontance Falcons
1-0
George Washington Patriots
2-2
Jefferson Indians
0-1
Kearny High Cardinals
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
1-3
Pitman High Panthers
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
0-1
Riverside Poly
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
1-0
Santa Clara Vampires
2-4
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
3-3
Terra Linda Trojans
3-3
Tioga Central Tigers
0-4
Topeka West Chargers
2-2
Montreal Cardinals
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
0-1
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
2-2
Canby Lancers
3-3
Carl Albert Titans
1-0
Derby Panthers
3-3
Downsview Mustangs
1-3
Frontance Falcons
0-1
George Washington Patriots
2-4
Jefferson Indians
0-1
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
3-1
Pitman High Panthers
1-0
Pleasantville Panthers
0-1
Riverside Poly
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
1-0
Santa Clara Vampires
3-1
Seminole Warhawks
0-1
Tenafly Tigers
2-2
Terra Linda Trojans
3-1
Tioga Central Tigers
4-2
Topeka West Chargers
2-4
Pitman High Panthers
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
2-4
Barnwell Warhorses
3-1
Billings West Golden Bears
1-0
Canby Lancers
0-1
Carl Albert Titans
3-3
Derby Panthers
1-0
Downsview Mustangs
0-1
Frontance Falcons
1-3
George Washington Patriots
0-1
Jefferson Indians
3-1
Kearny High Cardinals
1-3
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
4-2
Riverside Poly
2-4
Rutland Voodoos
3-3
San Marin Mustangs
3-1
Santa Clara Vampires
1-0
Seminole Warhawks
4-0
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
1-0
Tioga Central Tigers
0-1
Topeka West Chargers
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
4-2
Barnwell Warhorses
3-1
Billings West Golden Bears
1-0
Canby Lancers
0-1
Carl Albert Titans
2-4
Derby Panthers
0-1
Downsview Mustangs
0-1
Frontance Falcons
2-2
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
3-1
Kearny High Cardinals
1-3
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
2-4
Riverside Poly
2-4
Rutland Voodoos
4-2
San Marin Mustangs
1-3
Santa Clara Vampires
0-1
Seminole Warhawks
1-3
Tenafly Tigers
0-1
Terra Linda Trojans
0-1
Tioga Central Tigers
0-1
Topeka West Chargers
0-1
Riverside Poly
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
5-1
Barnwell Warhorses
2-2
Billings West Golden Bears
0-1
Canby Lancers
0-1
Carl Albert Titans
4-2
Derby Panthers
0-1
Downsview Mustangs
1-0
Frontance Falcons
4-0
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
2-2
Kearny High Cardinals
4-0
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
4-2
Pleasantville Panthers
4-2
Rutland Voodoos
6-0
San Marin Mustangs
2-2
Santa Clara Vampires
0-1
Seminole Warhawks
3-1
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
1-0
Tioga Central Tigers
1-0
Topeka West Chargers
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
4-2
Barnwell Warhorses
0-4
Billings West Golden Bears
0-1
Canby Lancers
1-0
Carl Albert Titans
3-3
Derby Panthers
0-1
Downsview Mustangs
1-0
Frontance Falcons
2-2
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
1-3
Kearny High Cardinals
2-2
Lerna Lions
1-0
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
3-3
Pleasantville Panthers
2-4
Riverside Poly
0-6
San Marin Mustangs
1-3
Santa Clara Vampires
1-0
Seminole Warhawks
2-2
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
0-1
Tioga Central Tigers
0-1
Topeka West Chargers
1-0
San Marin Mustangs
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-3
Barnwell Warhorses
2-4
Billings West Golden Bears
0-1
Canby Lancers
1-0
Carl Albert Titans
0-4
Derby Panthers
0-1
Downsview Mustangs
1-0
Frontance Falcons
4-2
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
4-2
Kearny High Cardinals
1-5
Lerna Lions
0-1
Montreal Cardinals
0-1
Pitman High Panthers
1-3
Pleasantville Panthers
3-1
Riverside Poly
2-2
Rutland Voodoos
3-1
Santa Clara Vampires
0-1
Seminole Warhawks
2-4
Tenafly Tigers
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
0-1
Tioga Central Tigers
1-0
Topeka West Chargers
1-0
Santa Clara Vampires
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
0-1
Barnwell Warhorses
1-0
Billings West Golden Bears
1-5
Canby Lancers
3-1
Carl Albert Titans
0-1
Derby Panthers
1-3
Downsview Mustangs
3-3
Frontance Falcons
1-0
George Washington Patriots
2-2
Jefferson Indians
1-0
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
4-2
Montreal Cardinals
1-3
Pitman High Panthers
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
1-0
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
1-0
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
4-2
Terra Linda Trojans
3-3
Tioga Central Tigers
2-2
Topeka West Chargers
3-1
Seminole Warhawks
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
4-0
Barnwell Warhorses
3-3
Billings West Golden Bears
0-1
Canby Lancers
0-1
Carl Albert Titans
3-1
Derby Panthers
0-1
Downsview Mustangs
0-1
Frontance Falcons
2-4
George Washington Patriots
1-0
Jefferson Indians
2-4
Kearny High Cardinals
3-3
Lerna Lions
0-1
Montreal Cardinals
1-0
Pitman High Panthers
0-4
Pleasantville Panthers
3-1
Riverside Poly
1-3
Rutland Voodoos
2-2
San Marin Mustangs
4-2
Santa Clara Vampires
0-1
Tenafly Tigers
0-1
Terra Linda Trojans
0-1
Tioga Central Tigers
1-0
Topeka West Chargers
0-1
Tenafly Tigers
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-0
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
2-4
Canby Lancers
2-2
Carl Albert Titans
0-1
Derby Panthers
1-3
Downsview Mustangs
2-4
Frontance Falcons
0-1
George Washington Patriots
2-2
Jefferson Indians
1-0
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
3-3
Montreal Cardinals
2-2
Pitman High Panthers
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
0-1
Santa Clara Vampires
2-4
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Terra Linda Trojans
2-4
Tioga Central Tigers
1-3
Topeka West Chargers
1-3
Terra Linda Trojans
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-0
Barnwell Warhorses
1-0
Billings West Golden Bears
3-3
Canby Lancers
2-2
Carl Albert Titans
0-1
Derby Panthers
1-3
Downsview Mustangs
0-6
Frontance Falcons
0-1
George Washington Patriots
1-3
Jefferson Indians
0-1
Kearny High Cardinals
1-0
Lerna Lions
3-3
Montreal Cardinals
1-3
Pitman High Panthers
0-1
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
1-0
San Marin Mustangs
1-0
Santa Clara Vampires
3-3
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
4-2
Tioga Central Tigers
1-3
Topeka West Chargers
1-3
Tioga Central Tigers
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-0
Barnwell Warhorses
0-1
Billings West Golden Bears
1-3
Canby Lancers
4-2
Carl Albert Titans
1-0
Derby Panthers
3-3
Downsview Mustangs
1-3
Frontance Falcons
1-0
George Washington Patriots
1-5
Jefferson Indians
1-0
Kearny High Cardinals
0-1
Lerna Lions
4-0
Montreal Cardinals
2-4
Pitman High Panthers
1-0
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
0-1
Rutland Voodoos
1-0
San Marin Mustangs
0-1
Santa Clara Vampires
2-2
Seminole Warhawks
0-1
Tenafly Tigers
3-1
Terra Linda Trojans
3-1
Topeka West Chargers
5-1
Topeka West Chargers
Record
Baie-Comeau All Blacks
1-0
Barnwell Warhorses
1-0
Billings West Golden Bears
1-3
Canby Lancers
3-3
Carl Albert Titans
0-1
Derby Panthers
3-3
Downsview Mustangs
2-2
Frontance Falcons
0-1
George Washington Patriots
5-1
Jefferson Indians
0-1
Kearny High Cardinals
1-0
Lerna Lions
2-2
Montreal Cardinals
4-2
Pitman High Panthers
1-0
Pleasantville Panthers
1-0
Riverside Poly
1-0
Rutland Voodoos
0-1
San Marin Mustangs
0-1
Santa Clara Vampires
1-3
Seminole Warhawks
1-0
Tenafly Tigers
3-1
Terra Linda Trojans
3-1
Tioga Central Tigers
1-5
Sunday, February 11th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.11 Build 85