ADULT BASEBALL LEAGUE
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
11/09/2057
BNN Index
|
ABL
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Bighorn Bison
Record
Bloomington Blazers
2-4
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
4-2
Dallas Texans
4-2
El Paso Mavericks
4-2
Havana Stogies
3-10
Hawaii Honu
6-7
Houghton Gremlins
3-3
Loachapoka Junebugs
6-7
Manhattan Slice
8-5
Maple Marauders
2-4
Milwaukee Millers
3-3
Montreal Mounties
6-0
Portland Beavers
3-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
4-2
Seattle Sasquatch
4-2
So Cal Republic
3-3
Tonga G.o.D
7-6
Traverse City Beach Bums
2-4
Vancouver Pioneers
4-2
Walnut Creek Warriors
11-2
Bloomington Blazers
Record
Bighorn Bison
4-2
Buffalo Bison
5-1
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
10-3
Chicago Eclipse
1-5
Eureka Hornets
4-2
Havana Stogies
2-4
Hawaii Honu
3-3
Jacksonville Pilots
4-2
Kansas City Tornadoes
4-2
Loachapoka Junebugs
3-3
Manhattan Slice
3-3
Maple Marauders
9-4
Milwaukee Millers
5-8
Montreal Jazz
4-2
Montreal Mounties
6-7
Quebec Armada
6-0
San Francisco Earthquakes
8-5
Tonga G.o.D
3-3
Vancouver Pioneers
9-4
Walnut Creek Warriors
3-3
Buffalo Bison
Record
Bloomington Blazers
1-5
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
3-3
Chicago Eclipse
2-11
Dallas Texans
2-4
El Paso Mavericks
3-3
Eureka Hornets
4-9
Houghton Gremlins
1-5
Jacksonville Pilots
3-10
Kansas City Tornadoes
5-8
Maple Marauders
3-3
Milwaukee Millers
2-4
Montreal Jazz
3-10
Montreal Mounties
2-4
Portland Beavers
0-6
Quebec Armada
8-5
San Francisco Earthquakes
1-5
Seattle Sasquatch
3-3
So Cal Republic
2-4
Traverse City Beach Bums
1-5
Vancouver Pioneers
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
Record
Bighorn Bison
2-4
Bloomington Blazers
3-10
Buffalo Bison
3-3
Chicago Eclipse
2-4
Eureka Hornets
3-3
Havana Stogies
2-4
Hawaii Honu
3-3
Jacksonville Pilots
5-1
Kansas City Tornadoes
2-4
Loachapoka Junebugs
0-6
Manhattan Slice
3-3
Maple Marauders
6-7
Milwaukee Millers
4-9
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Montreal Mounties
8-5
Quebec Armada
4-2
San Francisco Earthquakes
9-4
Tonga G.o.D
2-4
Vancouver Pioneers
6-7
Walnut Creek Warriors
4-2
Chicago Eclipse
Record
Bloomington Blazers
5-1
Buffalo Bison
11-2
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
4-2
Dallas Texans
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
6-0
Eureka Hornets
6-7
Houghton Gremlins
3-3
Jacksonville Pilots
8-5
Kansas City Tornadoes
5-8
Maple Marauders
3-3
Milwaukee Millers
3-3
Montreal Jazz
4-9
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
3-3
Quebec Armada
8-5
San Francisco Earthquakes
2-4
Seattle Sasquatch
5-1
So Cal Republic
4-2
Traverse City Beach Bums
2-4
Vancouver Pioneers
5-1
Dallas Texans
Record
Bighorn Bison
2-4
Buffalo Bison
4-2
Chicago Eclipse
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
7-6
Eureka Hornets
2-4
Havana Stogies
3-3
Hawaii Honu
4-2
Houghton Gremlins
7-6
Jacksonville Pilots
3-3
Kansas City Tornadoes
3-3
Loachapoka Junebugs
3-3
Manhattan Slice
4-2
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Portland Beavers
7-6
Quebec Armada
2-4
Seattle Sasquatch
4-9
So Cal Republic
8-5
Tonga G.o.D
3-3
Traverse City Beach Bums
9-4
Walnut Creek Warriors
2-4
El Paso Mavericks
Record
Bighorn Bison
2-4
Buffalo Bison
3-3
Chicago Eclipse
0-6
Dallas Texans
6-7
Eureka Hornets
5-1
Havana Stogies
3-3
Hawaii Honu
3-3
Houghton Gremlins
6-7
Jacksonville Pilots
1-5
Kansas City Tornadoes
2-4
Loachapoka Junebugs
2-4
Manhattan Slice
3-3
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Portland Beavers
8-5
Quebec Armada
4-2
Seattle Sasquatch
7-6
So Cal Republic
7-6
Tonga G.o.D
5-1
Traverse City Beach Bums
4-9
Walnut Creek Warriors
3-3
Eureka Hornets
Record
Bloomington Blazers
2-4
Buffalo Bison
9-4
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
3-3
Chicago Eclipse
7-6
Dallas Texans
4-2
El Paso Mavericks
1-5
Houghton Gremlins
5-1
Jacksonville Pilots
4-9
Kansas City Tornadoes
6-7
Maple Marauders
6-0
Milwaukee Millers
1-5
Montreal Jazz
4-9
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
3-3
Quebec Armada
7-6
San Francisco Earthquakes
4-2
Seattle Sasquatch
2-4
So Cal Republic
2-4
Traverse City Beach Bums
2-4
Vancouver Pioneers
3-3
Havana Stogies
Record
Bighorn Bison
10-3
Bloomington Blazers
4-2
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
4-2
Dallas Texans
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
3-3
Hawaii Honu
4-9
Houghton Gremlins
0-6
Loachapoka Junebugs
6-7
Manhattan Slice
6-7
Maple Marauders
4-2
Milwaukee Millers
4-2
Montreal Mounties
2-4
Portland Beavers
5-1
San Francisco Earthquakes
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
4-2
So Cal Republic
4-2
Tonga G.o.D
5-8
Traverse City Beach Bums
1-5
Vancouver Pioneers
5-1
Walnut Creek Warriors
10-3
Hawaii Honu
Record
Bighorn Bison
7-6
Bloomington Blazers
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
3-3
Dallas Texans
2-4
El Paso Mavericks
3-3
Havana Stogies
9-4
Houghton Gremlins
1-5
Loachapoka Junebugs
9-4
Manhattan Slice
6-7
Maple Marauders
2-4
Milwaukee Millers
4-2
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
5-1
San Francisco Earthquakes
4-2
Seattle Sasquatch
1-5
So Cal Republic
3-3
Tonga G.o.D
6-7
Traverse City Beach Bums
4-2
Vancouver Pioneers
4-2
Walnut Creek Warriors
7-6
Houghton Gremlins
Record
Bighorn Bison
3-3
Buffalo Bison
5-1
Chicago Eclipse
3-3
Dallas Texans
6-7
El Paso Mavericks
7-6
Eureka Hornets
1-5
Havana Stogies
6-0
Hawaii Honu
5-1
Jacksonville Pilots
4-2
Kansas City Tornadoes
6-0
Loachapoka Junebugs
5-1
Manhattan Slice
5-1
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Portland Beavers
8-5
Quebec Armada
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
9-4
So Cal Republic
9-4
Tonga G.o.D
1-5
Traverse City Beach Bums
7-7
Walnut Creek Warriors
5-1
Jacksonville Pilots
Record
Bloomington Blazers
2-4
Buffalo Bison
10-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
1-5
Chicago Eclipse
5-8
Dallas Texans
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
5-1
Eureka Hornets
9-4
Houghton Gremlins
2-4
Kansas City Tornadoes
5-8
Maple Marauders
4-2
Milwaukee Millers
2-4
Montreal Jazz
9-4
Montreal Mounties
5-1
Portland Beavers
6-0
Quebec Armada
10-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
4-2
So Cal Republic
5-1
Traverse City Beach Bums
2-4
Vancouver Pioneers
3-3
Kansas City Tornadoes
Record
Bloomington Blazers
2-4
Buffalo Bison
8-5
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
4-2
Chicago Eclipse
8-5
Dallas Texans
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
4-2
Eureka Hornets
7-6
Houghton Gremlins
0-6
Jacksonville Pilots
8-5
Maple Marauders
1-5
Milwaukee Millers
4-2
Montreal Jazz
8-5
Montreal Mounties
4-2
Portland Beavers
2-4
Quebec Armada
6-7
San Francisco Earthquakes
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
3-3
So Cal Republic
5-1
Traverse City Beach Bums
1-5
Vancouver Pioneers
3-3
Loachapoka Junebugs
Record
Bighorn Bison
7-6
Bloomington Blazers
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
6-0
Dallas Texans
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
4-2
Havana Stogies
7-6
Hawaii Honu
4-9
Houghton Gremlins
1-5
Manhattan Slice
6-7
Maple Marauders
5-1
Milwaukee Millers
2-4
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
3-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
4-2
Seattle Sasquatch
6-0
So Cal Republic
3-3
Tonga G.o.D
10-3
Traverse City Beach Bums
1-5
Vancouver Pioneers
5-1
Walnut Creek Warriors
10-3
Manhattan Slice
Record
Bighorn Bison
5-8
Bloomington Blazers
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
3-3
Dallas Texans
2-4
El Paso Mavericks
3-3
Havana Stogies
7-6
Hawaii Honu
7-6
Houghton Gremlins
1-5
Loachapoka Junebugs
7-6
Maple Marauders
3-3
Milwaukee Millers
1-5
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
2-4
San Francisco Earthquakes
4-2
Seattle Sasquatch
4-2
So Cal Republic
3-3
Tonga G.o.D
4-9
Traverse City Beach Bums
3-3
Vancouver Pioneers
2-4
Walnut Creek Warriors
7-6
Maple Marauders
Record
Bighorn Bison
4-2
Bloomington Blazers
4-9
Buffalo Bison
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
7-6
Chicago Eclipse
3-3
Eureka Hornets
0-6
Havana Stogies
2-4
Hawaii Honu
4-2
Jacksonville Pilots
2-4
Kansas City Tornadoes
5-1
Loachapoka Junebugs
1-5
Manhattan Slice
3-3
Milwaukee Millers
7-6
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Montreal Mounties
7-6
Quebec Armada
3-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
7-6
Tonga G.o.D
3-3
Vancouver Pioneers
9-4
Walnut Creek Warriors
2-4
Milwaukee Millers
Record
Bighorn Bison
3-3
Bloomington Blazers
8-5
Buffalo Bison
4-2
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
9-4
Chicago Eclipse
3-3
Eureka Hornets
5-1
Havana Stogies
2-4
Hawaii Honu
2-4
Jacksonville Pilots
4-2
Kansas City Tornadoes
2-4
Loachapoka Junebugs
4-2
Manhattan Slice
5-1
Maple Marauders
6-7
Montreal Jazz
2-4
Montreal Mounties
8-5
Quebec Armada
2-4
San Francisco Earthquakes
9-4
Tonga G.o.D
4-2
Vancouver Pioneers
9-4
Walnut Creek Warriors
4-2
Montreal Jazz
Record
Bloomington Blazers
2-4
Buffalo Bison
10-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
3-3
Chicago Eclipse
9-4
Dallas Texans
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
3-3
Eureka Hornets
9-4
Houghton Gremlins
3-3
Jacksonville Pilots
4-9
Kansas City Tornadoes
5-8
Maple Marauders
3-3
Milwaukee Millers
4-2
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
3-3
Quebec Armada
11-2
San Francisco Earthquakes
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
5-1
So Cal Republic
3-3
Traverse City Beach Bums
3-3
Vancouver Pioneers
5-1
Montreal Mounties
Record
Bighorn Bison
0-6
Bloomington Blazers
7-6
Buffalo Bison
4-2
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
5-8
Chicago Eclipse
3-3
Eureka Hornets
3-3
Havana Stogies
4-2
Hawaii Honu
3-3
Jacksonville Pilots
1-5
Kansas City Tornadoes
2-4
Loachapoka Junebugs
3-3
Manhattan Slice
3-3
Maple Marauders
6-7
Milwaukee Millers
5-8
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Quebec Armada
3-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
6-7
Tonga G.o.D
3-3
Vancouver Pioneers
8-5
Walnut Creek Warriors
3-3
Portland Beavers
Record
Bighorn Bison
3-3
Buffalo Bison
6-0
Chicago Eclipse
3-3
Dallas Texans
6-7
El Paso Mavericks
5-8
Eureka Hornets
3-3
Havana Stogies
1-5
Hawaii Honu
1-5
Houghton Gremlins
5-8
Jacksonville Pilots
0-6
Kansas City Tornadoes
4-2
Loachapoka Junebugs
3-3
Manhattan Slice
4-2
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Quebec Armada
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
7-6
So Cal Republic
10-3
Tonga G.o.D
4-2
Traverse City Beach Bums
4-9
Walnut Creek Warriors
4-2
Quebec Armada
Record
Bloomington Blazers
0-6
Buffalo Bison
5-8
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
2-4
Chicago Eclipse
5-8
Dallas Texans
4-2
El Paso Mavericks
2-4
Eureka Hornets
6-7
Houghton Gremlins
3-3
Jacksonville Pilots
3-10
Kansas City Tornadoes
7-6
Maple Marauders
3-3
Milwaukee Millers
4-2
Montreal Jazz
2-11
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
3-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
4-2
So Cal Republic
4-2
Traverse City Beach Bums
3-3
Vancouver Pioneers
3-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
Record
Bighorn Bison
2-4
Bloomington Blazers
5-8
Buffalo Bison
5-1
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
4-9
Chicago Eclipse
4-2
Eureka Hornets
2-4
Havana Stogies
3-3
Hawaii Honu
2-4
Jacksonville Pilots
3-3
Kansas City Tornadoes
3-3
Loachapoka Junebugs
2-4
Manhattan Slice
2-4
Maple Marauders
6-7
Milwaukee Millers
4-9
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Montreal Mounties
7-6
Quebec Armada
3-3
Tonga G.o.D
3-3
Vancouver Pioneers
6-7
Walnut Creek Warriors
1-5
Seattle Sasquatch
Record
Bighorn Bison
2-4
Buffalo Bison
3-3
Chicago Eclipse
1-5
Dallas Texans
9-4
El Paso Mavericks
6-7
Eureka Hornets
4-2
Havana Stogies
2-4
Hawaii Honu
5-1
Houghton Gremlins
4-9
Jacksonville Pilots
2-4
Kansas City Tornadoes
3-3
Loachapoka Junebugs
0-6
Manhattan Slice
2-4
Montreal Jazz
1-5
Portland Beavers
6-7
Quebec Armada
2-4
So Cal Republic
9-4
Tonga G.o.D
1-5
Traverse City Beach Bums
8-5
Walnut Creek Warriors
4-2
So Cal Republic
Record
Bighorn Bison
3-3
Buffalo Bison
4-2
Chicago Eclipse
2-4
Dallas Texans
5-8
El Paso Mavericks
6-7
Eureka Hornets
4-2
Havana Stogies
2-4
Hawaii Honu
3-3
Houghton Gremlins
4-9
Jacksonville Pilots
1-5
Kansas City Tornadoes
1-5
Loachapoka Junebugs
3-3
Manhattan Slice
3-3
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Portland Beavers
3-10
Quebec Armada
2-4
Seattle Sasquatch
4-9
Tonga G.o.D
1-5
Traverse City Beach Bums
4-9
Walnut Creek Warriors
3-3
Tonga G.o.D
Record
Bighorn Bison
6-7
Bloomington Blazers
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
4-2
Dallas Texans
3-3
El Paso Mavericks
1-5
Havana Stogies
8-5
Hawaii Honu
7-6
Houghton Gremlins
5-1
Loachapoka Junebugs
3-10
Manhattan Slice
9-4
Maple Marauders
3-3
Milwaukee Millers
2-4
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
2-4
San Francisco Earthquakes
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
5-1
So Cal Republic
5-1
Traverse City Beach Bums
0-6
Vancouver Pioneers
4-2
Walnut Creek Warriors
11-2
Traverse City Beach Bums
Record
Bighorn Bison
4-2
Buffalo Bison
5-1
Chicago Eclipse
4-2
Dallas Texans
4-9
El Paso Mavericks
9-4
Eureka Hornets
4-2
Havana Stogies
5-1
Hawaii Honu
2-4
Houghton Gremlins
7-7
Jacksonville Pilots
4-2
Kansas City Tornadoes
5-1
Loachapoka Junebugs
5-1
Manhattan Slice
3-3
Montreal Jazz
3-3
Portland Beavers
9-4
Quebec Armada
3-3
Seattle Sasquatch
5-8
So Cal Republic
9-4
Tonga G.o.D
6-0
Walnut Creek Warriors
4-2
Vancouver Pioneers
Record
Bighorn Bison
2-4
Bloomington Blazers
4-9
Buffalo Bison
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
7-6
Chicago Eclipse
1-5
Eureka Hornets
3-3
Havana Stogies
1-5
Hawaii Honu
2-4
Jacksonville Pilots
3-3
Kansas City Tornadoes
3-3
Loachapoka Junebugs
1-5
Manhattan Slice
4-2
Maple Marauders
4-9
Milwaukee Millers
4-9
Montreal Jazz
1-5
Montreal Mounties
5-8
Quebec Armada
3-3
San Francisco Earthquakes
7-6
Tonga G.o.D
2-4
Walnut Creek Warriors
3-3
Walnut Creek Warriors
Record
Bighorn Bison
2-11
Bloomington Blazers
3-3
Cabo San Lucas Toreros
2-4
Dallas Texans
4-2
El Paso Mavericks
3-3
Havana Stogies
3-10
Hawaii Honu
6-7
Houghton Gremlins
1-5
Loachapoka Junebugs
3-10
Manhattan Slice
6-7
Maple Marauders
4-2
Milwaukee Millers
2-4
Montreal Mounties
3-3
Portland Beavers
2-4
San Francisco Earthquakes
5-1
Seattle Sasquatch
2-4
So Cal Republic
3-3
Tonga G.o.D
2-11
Traverse City Beach Bums
2-4
Vancouver Pioneers
3-3
Sunday, February 11th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.11 Build 85